Goda Kaduru | Strychnos nux-vomica

Scientific Name : Strychnos nux-vomica
Common Names : Goda Kaduru; ගොඩ කඳුරු; Strychnine tree; Poison nut; Quaker buttons; Semen strychnos;




Rs120.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Goda Kaduru | Strychnos nux-vomica”