Gonuke | Gonika | Psychotria sarmentosa

Scientific Name :

Psychotria sarmentosa

Common Names :

Gonuke,Gonika,ගොනුකෑ,ගොනිකා,ගොනුකෑ වැල්,akar daldaru, pena kara jantan, rambai padang,duuk kai yaan, yaa ruat,lấu leo,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Psychotria sarmentosa:

how to grow gonika

More Info Psychotria sarmentosa :

medicinal uses of gonuke, gonika

Rs100.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Psychotria sarmentosa

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gonuke | Gonika | Psychotria sarmentosa”