Gurulla | Burulla | Leea indica

Scientific Name : Leea indica
Common Names : Gurulla; ගුරුල්ල; Burulla; බුරුල්ල; Bandicoot Berry;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gurulla | Burulla | Leea indica”