Heen Aniththa | Rhinacanthus polonnaruwensis

Scientific Name :

Rhinacanthus polonnaruwensis

Common Names :

Heen Aniththa; හීං අනිත්ත;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Snake Jasmine:

How to Grow & Care snake jasmine

More Info Snake Jasmine:

More Info snake jasmine

Rs150.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Snake Jasmine

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Heen Aniththa | Rhinacanthus polonnaruwensis”