Heen Araththa | Alpinia calcarata

Scientific Name : Alpinia calcarata
Common Names : Heen Araththa; හීන් අරත්ත; Snap ginger; Cardamon ginger; Indian ginger;




Rs.60.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Heen Araththa | Alpinia calcarata

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrive din excellent condition.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

Add a review