Heen Bin Kohomba | Andrographis paniculata | Green Chiretta

Scientific Name :

Andrographis paniculata

Common Names :

Heen Bin Kohomba, හීං බිං කොහොඹ, Kiratha, කිරාත, Wal Bin Kohomba, වල් බිං කොහොඹ, Green Chiretta, Kalmegh, King of Bitter, Creat, Kirayat, Andrographis,நிலவேம்பு,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

 

Updating…..

How to Use :

Side Effects :

 




How to Grow & Care Green Chiretta:

how to grow & care green chiretta

More Info Green Chiretta :

medicinal uses of kalmegh

 

Rs120.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Green Chiretta

YouTube player

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Heen Bin Kohomba | Andrographis paniculata | Green Chiretta”