Heen Bovitiya | Osbeckia octandra

Scientific Name : Osbeckia octandra
Common Names : Heen Bovitiya; හීන් බෝවිටියා; Eight Stamen Osbeckia;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Heen Bovitiya | Osbeckia octandra

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    This hard to find plant arrived carefully packed ,In excellent condition.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

Add a review