Hik | Lannea coromandelica

Scientific Name : Lannea coromandelica
Common Names : Hik; හික්; Indian ash tree; Gurjon tree;  Jhingam;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hik | Lannea coromandelica”