Lolly Berry | Himbutu | Salacia chinensis

Scientific Name :

Salacia chinensis

Common Names :

Himbutu; හිඹුටු; Chinese salacia; Lolly Berry; Saptachakra; கருக்குவை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Lolly Berry:

How to Grow & Care lolly berry

More Info Lolly Berry:

More Info lollu berry

Rs200.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Lolly Berry

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lolly Berry | Himbutu | Salacia chinensis”