Hirithala | Dioscorea oppositifolia

Scientific Name : Dioscorea oppositifolia
Common Names : Hirithala; හිරිතල; Cinnamon Vine; Air potato;




Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hirithala | Dioscorea oppositifolia”