Hodapara | Dillenia indica

Scientific Name : Dillenia indica
Common Names : Hodapara; හොඬපර; Elephant apple;  Indian Catmon;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hodapara | Dillenia indica”