Iguru Piyali | Higuru Piyali | Kaempferia galanga | Aromatic Ginger

Scientific Name :

Kaempferia galanga

Common Names :

Iguru Piyali;ඉඟුරු පියලි;  Higuru Piyali;හිඟුරු පියලි; Encur; Aromatic Ginger; Sand Ginger; Cutcherry; Resurrection Lily;கச்ச ோளம்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Aromatic Ginger:

how to grow & care aromatic ginger

More Info Aromatic Ginger :

medicinal uses of aromatic ginger

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Aromatic Ginger

 

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iguru Piyali | Higuru Piyali | Kaempferia galanga | Aromatic Ginger”