Iha | Albizia amara

Scientific Name : Albizia amara
Common Names : Iha; ඉහ;  Iya; ඉය; Oil Cake Tree; Bitter Albizia; Bitter Albizia Wheel Tree; Hin; Krishna siris;




Rs.120.00

1 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iha | Albizia amara”