Iramusu | Hemidesmus indicus | Indian Sarsaparilla

Scientific Name :

Hemidesmus indicus

Common Names :

Iramusu;  Naruneendi; Nannari;  Indian Sarsaparilla;நன்னாரி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Indian Sarsaparilla:

how to grow & care indian sarsaparilla

More Info Indian Sarsaparilla :

medicinal uses of indian sarsaparilla

Rs80.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Indian Sarsaparilla

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iramusu | Hemidesmus indicus | Indian Sarsaparilla”