Iriweriya | Plectranthus zatarhendi

Scientific Name :

Plectranthus zatarhendi

Common Names :

Iriweriya; ඉරිවේරිය; இருவேரி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Plectranthus zatarhendi :

how to grow & care plectranthus zatarhendi

More Info Plectranthus zatarhendi :

medicinal uses of plectranthus zatarhendi

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Plectranthus zatarhendi

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iriweriya | Plectranthus zatarhendi”