Sale!

Iththa | Schefflera heterobotrya | Australia Umbrella Tree

Scientific Name : Schefflera heterobotrya
Common Names : Iththa; ඉත්ත;  Iththe Wel; ඉත්තෑ වැල්;  Wild Schefflera;




Rs200.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iththa | Schefflera heterobotrya | Australia Umbrella Tree”