Kabarossa | Smilax zeylanica

Scientific Name : Smilax zeylanica
Common Names : Kabarossa; කබරොස්ස;  Kabarasa; කබරස; Kumarika;




Rs.100.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kabarossa | Smilax zeylanica”