Kaha Pethan | Bauhinia tomentosa | Yellow Bauhinia

Scientific Name : Bauhinia tomentosa
Common Names : Kaha Pethan; කහ පෙතන්;  Yellow Bauhinia; Yellow Bell Orchid Tree; திருவாத்தி;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kaha Pethan | Bauhinia tomentosa | Yellow Bauhinia”