Kaha | Curcuma longa | Turmeric

Scientific Name : Curcuma longa
Common Names : Kaha; කහ; Turmeric; Halodhi; Arishina; Yaingang; மஞ்சள்;




Rs.60.00

1 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kaha | Curcuma longa | Turmeric”