Wel Kahabiliya | Tragia involucrata | Stinging Nettle

Scientific Name :

Tragia involucrata

Common Names :

Wel Kahabiliya, වැල් කහඹිලියා, Climbing Nettle, Canchorie Root-Plant,  Pit Parni, Barhanta, காஞ்சொறி,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Indian Stinging Nettle:

More Info Indian Stinging Nettle:

SKU: AP191 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs80.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Indian Stinging Nettle

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wel Kahabiliya | Tragia involucrata | Stinging Nettle”