Kalawel | Derris trifoliata

Scientific Name : Derris trifoliata
Common Names : Kalawel, කලාවැල්, Karanjvel,  Kaliya lata,  Kalilata, Panlata,




Rs.120.00

5 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kalawel | Derris trifoliata”