Kalu Kemmeriya | Solanum americanum | American Nightshade

Scientific Name :

Solanum americanum

Common Names :

Kalu Kemmeriya; කලු කැම්මේරිය; American black nightshade; small-flowered nightshade; Glossy Nightshade; மிளகுத் தக்காளி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care American Nightshade:

how to grow & care american nightshade

More Info American Nightshade :

medicinal uses of american nightshade

Rs120.00

5 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of American Nightshade

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kalu Kemmeriya | Solanum americanum | American Nightshade”