Kalu Wellangiriya | Capparis zeylanica

Scientific Name : Capparis zeylanica
Common Names : Kalu Wellangiriya, කලු වෙල්ලන්ගිරිය; Ceylon Caper, Indian Caper,




Rs.200.00

7 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kalu Wellangiriya | Capparis zeylanica”