Kamaranga | Star Fruit | Averrhoa carambola (Budded)

Scientific Name :

Averrhoa carambola

Common Names :

Kamaranga; කාමරංගා; Star Fruit; Carambola; Five-Corner; கந்தசட்கம்; தாமரத்தை; நட்சத்திர பழம்;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Star Fruit:

How to Grow & Care star fruit

More Info Star Fruit :

More Info star fruit

Rs120.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Star Fruit

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kamaranga | Star Fruit | Averrhoa carambola (Budded)”