Kapparawalliya | Coleus amboinicus

Rs.75.00

Scientific Name : Coleus amboinicus
Common Names : Kapparawalliya,කප්පරවල්ලිය, Indian Borage, Country Borage, French Thyme, Indian Mint, Mexican Mint, Cuban Oregano, Soup Mint, Spanish Thyme,









2 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kapparawalliya | Coleus amboinicus”