Kapparawalliya | Coleus amboinicus | Mexican Mint

Scientific Name :

Coleus amboinicus

Common Names :

Kapparawalliya; කප්පරවල්ලිය; Indian Borage; Country Borage; French Thyme; Indian Mint; Mexican Mint; Cuban Oregano; Soup Mint; Spanish Thyme; கற்பூரவள்ளி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Mexican mint:

how to grow & care mexican mint

More Info Mexican mint:

medicinal uses of mexican mint

Rs100.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Mexican Mint

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kapparawalliya | Coleus amboinicus | Mexican Mint”