Cotton Plant | Kapu | Gossypium arboreum

Scientific Name :

Gossypium arboreum

Common Names :

Kapu; කපු; Tree Cotton; Desi Cotton; algodonero arbóreo; Pazhti; Palti; பருத்தி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Cotton Plant:

How to Grow & Care cotton plant

More Info Cotton Plant :

More Info cotton plant

Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Cotton Plant

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cotton Plant | Kapu | Gossypium arboreum”