Karabu | Clove | Syzygium aromaticum

Scientific Name : Syzygium aromaticum
Common Names : Karabu; කරාබු; Karabu neti; කරාබු නැටි; Clove; clavo de especia; clavo de olor; Lavang; Lavangam; கிராம்பு; கராம்பு;




Rs75.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Karabu | Clove | Syzygium aromaticum”