Karada | Millettia pinnata | Indian Beech Tree

Scientific Name :

Millettia pinnata

Common Names :

Karada, කරඳ, Magul Karada, මඟුල් කරඳ, Indian Beech, Pongam Oiltree,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Indian Beech Tree:

how to grow & care indian beech tree

More Info Indian Beech Tree :

medicinal uses of indian beech tree
SKU: AP184 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs80.00

(1 customer review)

6 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of the Indian Beech Tree

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Karada | Millettia pinnata | Indian Beech Tree

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived next day carefully packed.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

Add a review