Karapincha | Curry Leaf | Murraya koenigii

Scientific Name : Murraya koenigii
Common Names : Karapincha; කරපිංචා; Curry Leaf; Kadi Patta; Kariveppila; Meetho Limbado; கறிவேப்பிலை;




Rs100.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Karapincha | Curry Leaf | Murraya koenigii”