Karapincha | Curry Leaf | Murraya koenigii | කරපිංචා

රු100.00

2 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Murraya koenigii

Common Names :

Karapincha; කරපිංචා; Curry Leaf; Kadi Patta; Kariveppila; Meetho Limbado; கறிவேப்பிலை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Curry Leaf:

How to Grow & Care curry leaf

More Info Curry Leaf :

More Info curry leaf