Lime Berry | Triphasia trifolia | Kasthuri Dehi | කස්තුරි දෙහි

රු100.00

1 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Triphasia trifolia

Common Names :

Lime Berry, Limeberry, Sweet lime, කස්තුරි දෙහි,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

 

 

How to Use :

Side Effects :

How to Grow Care Lime Berry:

More Info Lime Berry :