Katu Ibul | Bombax ceiba | Red Silk-Cotton Tree

Scientific Name : Bombax ceiba

Salmalia malabarica

Common Names : කටු ඉඹුල්; ඉඹුල්; Katu Ibul; Red Cotton Tree; Indian Kapok Tree; Shalmali; Semal; Simal; Shemul;




Rs400.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Katu Ibul | Bombax ceiba | Red Silk-Cotton Tree”