Katu Karadu | Barleria prionitis | Porcupine Flower | කටු කරඬු

රු100.00

Out of stock

SKU: AP181 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Barleria prionitis

Common Names :

Katu Karadu, කටු කරඬු,  porcupine flower, Yellow Nail Dye, Thorny Nail Dye, Delagoa Bay Barleria, Pilo Kantasheliyo, செம்முள்ளி, கோரண்டம், கொடிப்பசலை, கொவிந்தம்,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Porcupine Flower:

More Info Porcupine Flower :