Kelida | Holarrhena antidysenterica | Kutaja

Scientific Name : Holarrhena antidysenterica
Common Names : Kelida,කෙළිඳ, Kurchi, Kutaj,




Rs500.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kelida | Holarrhena antidysenterica | Kutaja”