Kenhinda | Rotheca serrata | Blue Fountain Bush

Scientific Name : Rotheca serrata
Common Names : Kenhinda (කෙන්හිඳ); Kanhenda (කන්හැන්ද); Kemhenda (කෙම්හැන්ද); Blue Fountain Bush; Blue-Flowered Glory Tree; Beetle Killer;




Rs.250.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kenhinda | Rotheca serrata | Blue Fountain Bush”