Keppetiya | Croton laccifer | Theppadi

Scientific Name :

Croton laccifer

Common Names :

Keppetiya, කැප්පෙටියා, Gas Keppetiya, ගස් කැප්පෙටියා, Theppadi,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Croton laccifer:

How to Grow & Care croton laccifer

More Info Croton laccifer :

More Info croton laccifer

Rs100.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Croton laccifer

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Keppetiya | Croton laccifer | Theppadi”