Kesipiththan | Cyclea peltata

Scientific Name : Cyclea peltata
Common Names : Kesipiththan; කැසිපිත්තන්; Indian Moon-Seed; Raj patta; Pata root; பாடா; பொன்முசுட்டை;




Rs100.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Kesipiththan | Cyclea peltata

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived next day carefully packed in excellent condition.
    .(This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

Add a review