Kidaram | Amorphophallus paeoniifoliu

Scientific Name : Amorphophallus paeoniifoliu
Common Names : Kidaram, කිඩාරම්; Elephant Foot Yam, Elephant Yam, Telingo Potato, Sweet Yam, Corpse Flower,




Rs80.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kidaram | Amorphophallus paeoniifoliu”