Kiri Aguna | Tylophora pauciflora

Scientific Name :

Tylophora pauciflora

Common Names :

Kiri Aguna, කිරි අඟුන,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Kiri Aguna:

how to grow & care kiri aguna

More Info Kiri Aguna :

medicinal uses of kiri aguna

Rs120.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Kiri Aguna

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kiri Aguna | Tylophora pauciflora”