White Bauhinia | Koboleela | Bauhinia acuminata

Scientific Name :

Bauhinia acuminata

Common Names :

Koboleela, කොබෝලීල, Dwarf White Orchid Tree, White Bauhinia, Snowy Orchid, White Mountain Ebony,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, White Bauhinia:

How to Grow & Care white bauhinia

More Info White Bauhinia :

More Info white bauhinia

Rs150.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of White Bauhinia

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “White Bauhinia | Koboleela | Bauhinia acuminata”