Kohomba | Azadirachta indica | Neem

Scientific Name :

Azadirachta indica

Common Names :

Kohomba,කොහොඹ, Neem Tree, Margosa Tree, Indian lilac,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Neem:

how to grow & care neem

More Info Neem:

medicinal uses of neem

Rs80.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Neem

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kohomba | Azadirachta indica | Neem”