Kola Pathok | Euphorbia neriifolia | Indian Spurge Tree

Scientific Name : Euphorbia neriifolia
Common Names : Kola Pathok; කොලපතොක්; Fleshy spurge; Hedge Euphorbia; Oleander spurge;




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.6 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kola Pathok | Euphorbia neriifolia | Indian Spurge Tree”