Kollan | Pogostemon heyneanus | False Patchouli

Scientific Name : Pogostemon heyneanus
Common Names : Kollan; කොල්ලං; Kollan kola; කොල්ලන් කොල; Indian Patchouli; False Patchouli; Java patchouli; கதிர்ப்பச்சை;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kollan | Pogostemon heyneanus | False Patchouli”