Kolon | Adina cordifolia

Scientific Name : Adina cordifolia, Haldina cordifolia
Common Names : Kolon, කොලොන්; Haldu, Kadam, Kadamba, Karam,




Rs450.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kolon | Adina cordifolia”