Komarika | Aloe Vera

Scientific Name :

Aloe Vera

Common Names :

Komarika,කෝමාරිකා, Chinese Aloe, Indian Aloe, True Aloe, Barbados Aloe, Burn Aloe, First Aid Plant,கற்றாளை,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

 

Updating…..

How to Use :

Side Effects :

 




How to Grow & Care Aloe Vera:

how to grow & care aloe vera

More Info Aloe Vera :

medicinal uses of aloe vera

 

Rs60.00

127 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Aloe Vera

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Komarika | Aloe Vera”