Korakaha | Memecylon umbellatum

Scientific Name : Memecylon umbellatum
Common Names : Korakaha, කොරකහ, Iron Wood Tree, Delek air tree, Blue Mist Tree,காயாம்பூ, அஞ்சனம்,




Rs200.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Korakaha | Memecylon umbellatum”