Sale!

Kothala Hibutu | Salacia reticulata | Kothala Himbutu

Scientific Name :

Salacia reticulata

Common Names :

Kothala Hibutu, Meharimula, Salacia, Marking Nut Tree, Saptarangi, Salaretin,பொன்கொரண்டி,Kothala Himbutu

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Kothala Himbutu:

how to grow & care kothala himbutu

More Info Kothala Himbutu :

medicinal uses of kothala himbutu

Rs150.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Kothala Himbutu

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kothala Hibutu | Salacia reticulata | Kothala Himbutu”