Kuburu | Caesalpinia bonduc | Grey Nicker

Scientific Name : Caesalpinia bonduc
Common Names : Kuburu, කුඹුරු, Yellow Nicker, Gray Nicker, Nicker Seed, Bonduc Nut, Fever Nut, Nicker Bean,




Rs250.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kuburu | Caesalpinia bonduc | Grey Nicker”