Kuda Namba | Cyanotis cristata

Scientific Name :

Cyanotis cristata

Common Names :

Kuda Namba; කුඩා නාම්බා; Nabhali; Netha Kina; குதிரைக்குளம்படி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Cyanotis cristata:

How to Grow & Care cyanotis cristata

More Info Cyanotis cristata :

More Info cyanotis cristata

Rs150.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Cyanotis cristata

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kuda Namba | Cyanotis cristata”